MEET OUR TEAM

Janet Ables, Finance

Janet Ables, Finance

Georgia Best, Administrator

Georgia Best, Administrator

Billy Carter, Care Center

Billy Carter, Care Center

Gail Connor, Bookstore Manager/Ambassador Coordinator

Gail Connor, Bookstore Manager/Ambassador Coordinator

Scott Copeland, Facilities Manager

Scott Copeland, Facilities Manager

Andrea Cypert, Finance/Special Events

Andrea Cypert, Finance/Special Events

Nancy Frisbie, Food Service

Nancy Frisbie, Food Service

Rhonda Graves, Food Service Manager

Rhonda Graves, Food Service Manager

Kathy Howard, 180º Administrator

Kathy Howard, 180º Administrator

James Mart, Facilities

James Mart, Facilities

Bobby Miles, Fleet

Bobby Miles, Fleet

Sandra Reniguntala, Administrative Assistant

Sandra Reniguntala, Administrative Assistant

Vianney Ramirez, Facilities

Vianney Ramirez, Facilities

Trisha Winder, Care Center Español

Trisha Winder, Care Center Español

Kurt Kanhai, Music Director/Recording Studio

Kurt Kanhai, Music Director/Recording Studio

Nathan Martin, Facilities

Nathan Martin, Facilities

Charlotte Moss, Office Staff

Charlotte Moss, Office Staff

Liz Ruby, Pastoral Assistant/Graphic Design

Liz Ruby, Pastoral Assistant/Graphic Design

Nathaniel Warren, IT/Stage Tech Manager

Nathaniel Warren, IT/Stage Tech Manager

Austin Keith, Assistant to the Pastor/Graphic Design

Austin Keith, Assistant to the Pastor/Graphic Design

Erica Marxer, Assistant to the Music Director

Erica Marxer, Assistant to the Music Director

Samantha Moss, Office Staff

Samantha Moss, Office Staff

Julie Seigrist, Care Center Coordinator

Julie Seigrist, Care Center Coordinator

Josh Welsh, Music Staff

Josh Welsh, Music Staff

Gerald Kennedy, Facilities

Gerald Kennedy, Facilities

Cheryl McCarthy, Member Care Coordinator

Cheryl McCarthy, Member Care Coordinator

Bill Newton, Fleet

Bill Newton, Fleet

Tucker Shirley, Facilities

Tucker Shirley, Facilities

Antonio Winder, Facilities

Antonio Winder, Facilities